PARTICIPATING SCHOOLS

P-Z

PALM BEACH

Congress Community Middle School

Lake Worth High School

Renaissance Charter at Summit

Crossroads Academy

Verde K-8

Boca Raton Community Middle School

Independence Middle School

G-Star High School of the Arts

PASCO

Innovation Prep Academy

Wiregrass Ranch High School

Cypress Creek Middle School

Imagine Land O' Lakes Charter School

Wendell Krinn Technical High School

PINELLAS

Bayside High School
Plato Academy Tarpon Springs Charter School

Plato Academy Palm Harbor Charter School

Tyrone Middle School

POLK

Berkley Accelerated Middle School
Navigator Academy of Leadership
Ridgeview Global Studies Academy

Winter Haven High School

Polk Pre-Collegiate Academy

New Beginnings High School

Westwood Middle School

Denison Middle School

PUTNAM

Putnam Academy of Arts and Sciences

Q I Roberts Junior Senior High School

Crescent City Junior Senior High School

SANTA ROSA

Thomas L. Sims Middle School

Avalon Middle School

SARASOTA

North Port High School

Imagine School at North Port

Sarasota School of Arts and Sciences

Sarasota Middle School

Brookside Middle School

Sarasota Military Academy Prep

Brookside Middle School

Woodland Middle School

SEMINOLE

Crooms Academy of Information Technology

Seminole High School

ST. LUCIE

Independence Classical Academy

Forrest Grove Middle School

Ft. Pierce Central High School

Somerset College Preparatory Academy

Southport Middle School

Southern Oaks Middle School

Westgate K-8 School

Allapatah Flatts K-8

Samuel Gaines Academy of Emerging Technology

ST. JOHNS

Nease High School

Ponte Vedra High School

Switzerland Point Middle School

Gamble Rogers Middle School

Liberty Pines Academy

Patriot Oaks Academy

Pine Island Academy

Pacetti Bay Middle School

Bartram Trail High School

Alice B Landrum Middle School

Tocoi Creek High School

SUMTER

South Sumter Middle School

South Sumter High School
Wildwood Middle High School

Suwannee

Branford High School

Suwannee High School

TAYLOR

Taylor Middle School

VOLUSIA

Spruce Creek High School

Seabreeze High School

Burns Science and Technology Charter School

 

WAKULLA

Wakulla Middle School

Riversprings Middle School

WALTON

Freeport High School
Freeport Middle School
Seaside Neighborhood School
South Walton High School
Walton High School

Seacoast Collegiate High School

A-F

ALACHUA

Kanapaha Middle School
Oak View Middle School*
Santa Fe High School*

Westwood Middle School*

Fort Clarke Middle
 

BAY

Breakfast Point Academy
Merritt Brown High School

Rising Leaders Academy

A. Crawford Mosely High School


BREVARD

Space Coast Junior Senior High School

Stone Magnet Middle School

Southwest Middle School

Pinecrest Academy Space Coast

West Shore Junior Senior High School

BROWARD

Avant Garde Academy of Broward
Championship Academy of Distinction of West Broward
Pembroke Pines Charter Middle West

Franklin Academy

Franklin Academy High School
 

CITRUS

Inverness Middle School*
 

CLAY

Clay High School
Orange Park Junior High School

Orange Park High School

Keystone Heights Junior Senior High School
 

COLLIER

Corkscrew Middle School
Immokalee High School

Marco Island Charter Middle School

COLUMBIA

Belmont Charter Academy
 

DESOTO

Desoto High School*    
Desoto Middle School*


DUVAL

Duncan Fletcher Middle School

Jean Ribault Middle School

Landmark Middle School
Samuel Wolfson High School
William Raines High School

Raines High School

River City Science Academy at Mandarin

River City Science Academy at Beach Blvd.

KIPP Bold City High School

Bridgeprep Academy of Duval

Mandarin Middle School

First Coast High School

Duncan U. Fletcher High School

ESCAMBIA

Beulah Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science

Ferry Pass Middle School
Ransom Middle School

Brown Barge Middle School

FAU LAB

AD Henderson
FAU Lab School

 

FLAGLER

Buddy Taylor Middle School 
Indian Trails Middle School

FLVS

FLVS FLEX 6-8*
FLVS Full 6-8
FLVS FLEX 9-12*
FLVS Full 9-12

FSU LAB

Florida State University High School

Florida State University Middle School

GADSDEN

Gadsden Elementary Magnet School
 

GILCHRIST

Bell Middle/High School
Trenton Middle/High School

 

HENDRY

Clewiston Middle School*
 

HERNANDO

Weeki Wachee High School

Winding Waters K-8

D.S. Parrott Middle School

Nature Coast Technical High School

HIGHLANDS

Hill-Gustat Middle School

HILLSBOROUGH

Plato Academy Tampa

Winthrop Charter School

Randall Middle School

Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate High School

Kid's Community College Charter School South - Upper School 

HOLMES

Ponce de Leon High School

G-O

INDIAN RIVER

Oslo Middle School
 

JEFFERSON

Somerset Jefferson Middle School

Somerset Jefferson High School

LAKE

Mt. Dora Middle School
Lake Minneola High School

South Lake High School
Windy Hill Middle School

East Ridge Middle School

LEE

Caloosa Middle School
Three Oaks Middle School

Oasis Charter High School

LEON

R. Frank Nims Middle School

Tallahassee School of Math & Sciences

Cobb Middle School

James S. Rickards High School

MADISON

Madison County Central School

Madison County High School  

MANATEE

Braden River Middle School*

Lakewood Ranch Prep High School

Lakewood Ranch Prep Middle School

Bayshore High School

Buffalo Creek Middle School

Manatee High School

MARION

Liberty Middle School
Vanguard High School
West Port High School

Lake Weir High School

Osceola Middle School

MARTIN

Stuart Middle School

Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School

MIAMI-DADE

iPrep Academy North Grades 6-8

iPrep Academy North Grades 9-12

MAST @ FIU BBC

AcadeMir Charter School West

Downtown Doral Charter Upper School

iPreparatory Academy

Gateway Environmental K-8 Learning Center

Palmetto Middle School

Mater Academy Bay High School

Hialeah Gardens Middle School

John I. Smith K-8 Center

Pinecrest Preparatory Charter High School

Henry H. Filer Middle School

Morningside K-8 Academy

Miami Jackson SHS

Miami Lakes Education Center

Miami Springs Senior High School

Madie Ives K-9 Preparatory Academy

South Dade Middle School

MAST Academy

Coral Way K-8 Center

BridgePrep Academy of Village Green

Miami Community Charter School

Dr. Charles R. Drew K-8 Center

Air Base K-8 Center

Benjamin Franklin K-8 Center

Southwood Middle School

MONROE

Key Largo School*

NASSAU

Fernandina Beach Middle School
Yulee High School

Callahan Middle School

OKALOOSA

Baker School
Choctawhatchee High School
Clifford Meigs Middle School
Destin Middle School

Design High School

Ft. Walton Beach High School
Ruckel Middle School
Shoal River Middle School

Choctawhatchee High School

OKEECHOBEE

Okeechobee High School

ORANGE

UCP West Orange Charter School

Lake Eola Charter School

Freedom Middle School

Glenridge Middle School

Timber Springs Middle School

Colonial High School

Southwest Middle School

Lake Buena Vista High School

Winter Park High School

Horizon High School

Econ River High School

Ocoee High School

Central Florida Leadership Academy

Edgewater High School

Innovation Middle School
 

OSCEOLA

Imagine Kissimmee Charter Academy

NeoCity Academy

Liberty High School

New Dimensions High School